28. May 2016 · Comments Off on 3.2km Air Vanuatu Iririki Island Charity Swim Results · Categories: 3.2km Results, Results & Photos
Pos Bib Number Last Name First Name Total Elapsed Time
1 29 Foster Brent 0:42:04.90
2 40 Cook Matt 0:48:15.60
3 65 Ward Jake 0:48:25.10
4 34 Midolo Anthony 0:49:10.60
5 30 Master Stefanie 0:50:51.20
6 39 Brewster Sarah 0:51:46.30
7 68 Paterson Malcom 0:52:43.10
8 10 Smith Nicole 0:52:50.30
9 6 Maucotel Didier 0:52:54.40
10 70 Dooney Phil 0:52:57.20
11 56 Artis Karen 0:53:04.00
12 67 Soterbeck Roy 0:53:04.00
13 27 Callahan Scott 0:54:48.10
15 20 Lee Greg 0:55:20.40
16 57 Oswald Ivan 0:56:06.10
17 64 Potgieter Jackie 0:56:48.20
18 22 O’Connor Roderick 0:56:50.40
19 18 Constantin Darryl 0:57:25.00
20 31 Hunt Suanne 0:58:06.50
23 43 Edwards Wayne 0:59:27.40
24 26 Webber Narelle 0:59:37.90
27 60 Lebot Vincent 0:59:53.90
29 12 Green Kevin 1:00:57.20
30 69 Thompson Daniel 1:02:19.80
31 24 Duck Natasha 1:03:11.60
33 49 Hearn Penny 1:04:38.40
34 50 Doyle Jeanette 1:04:44.30
35 55 Conway Louise 1:04:53.60
37 59 Andrew Charles 1:05:31.10
39 32 Hill Lea 1:05:55.70
41 7 Brunet Caroline 1:06:05.80
42 8 Telford Tony 1:06:46.70
43 45 McEwan Duncan 1:06:48.90
44 46 McEwan Georgann 2:06:48.90
46 9 Telford Lauren 1:07:15.60
47 47 Hargreaves Sue 1:06:53.50
48 54 Field Melissa 1:06:55.40
49 53 Barker Genevieve 1:07:28.30
51 61 Monteiro Lenise 1:07:32.60
52 2 Farrell Ken 1:07:57.30
53 44 Edwards Corallea 1:08:00.00
54 14 Everdeen Cathy 1:08:04.80
55 63 Barlow Stephen 1:08:18.50
56 42 Taylor Amie 1:08:19.60
57 4 Johnstone Brian 1:09:48.20
58 3 Green Charlotte 1:09:49.00
59 25 Joshi Holly 1:09:57.10
60 23 Duck Pat 1:10:24.80
61 58 Kalfabun Allan 1:11:23.30
62 33 Kottenstedte Petra 1:12:04.90
63 37 Jesse Dallas 1:12:25.50
65 15 Mitchell Russell 1:13:05.70
69 74 Turner Simon 1:15:22.80
71 36 Ellercamp Paul 1:15:41.00
72 28 Wahlquist Janet 1:17:47.70
73 41 Taylor Andreas 1:18:52.30
74 38 Bassett Merilyn 1:20:13.40
75 62 Tasavi Tony 1:21:26.60
76 48 Hargreaves John 1:21:28.00
79 21 Lipshut Alison 1:29:15.00
80 13 Kernot Chris 1:32:03.00
81 35 Crowder Naomi 1:37:42.90
71 Jones Lucinda DNF